Results 4*400 Women 20:15 - 25.6.2017

4*400 Summary

Rk First Name Last Name Country Mark Remark Points
1   SLOVAKIA SVK 3:34.05 ACR 12
1 Daniela Ledecka SVK 3:34.05    
1 Lucia Slanickova SVK 3:34.05    
1 Alexandra Stukova SVK 3:34.05    
1 Iveta Putalova SVK 3:34.05    
2   SLOVENIA SLO 3:34.19 NR 11
2 Agata Zupin SLO 3:34.19    
2 Jerneja Smonkar SLO 3:34.19    
2 Anja Benko SLO 3:34.19    
2 Anita Horvat SLO 3:34.19    
3   LITHUANIA LTU 3:35.69   10
3 Egle Balciunaite LTU 3:35.69    
3 Modesta Morauskaite LTU 3:35.69    
3 Erika Krūminaite LTU 3:35.69    
3 Agne Serksniene LTU 3:35.69    
4   HUNGARY HUN 3:35.77   9
4 Krisztina Osvath HUN 3:35.77    
4 Melinda Ferenczi HUN 3:35.77    
4 Evelin Nadhazy HUN 3:35.77    
4 Bianka Keri HUN 3:35.77    
5   SERBIA SRB 3:37.18   8
5 Milica Jaksic SRB 3:37.18    
5 Tamara Salaski SRB 3:37.18    
5 Bojana Kalicanin SRB 3:37.18    
5 Katarina Sirmic SRB 3:37.18    
6   CROATIA CRO 3:37.30   7
6 Kristina Dudek CRO 3:37.30    
6 Anita Banovic CRO 3:37.30    
6 Valentina Juric CRO 3:37.30    
6 Wanda Haber CRO 3:37.30    
7   LATVIA LAT 3:40.39   6
7 Diana Daktere LAT 3:40.39    
7 Gunta Latiseva-cudare LAT 3:40.39    
7 Sindija Buksa LAT 3:40.39    
7 Anna Paula Auzina LAT 3:40.39    
8   ICELAND ISL 3:40.80   5
8 Anita Hinriksdottir ISL 3:40.80    
8 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir ISL 3:40.80    
8 Hrafnhild Eir Hermodsdottir ISL 3:40.80    
8 Arna Stefania Gudmundsdottir ISL 3:40.80    
9   CYPRUS CYP 3:43.52   4
9 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 3:43.52    
9 Eleni Artymata CYP 3:43.52    
9 Kalliopi Kountouri CYP 3:43.52    
9 Christiana Katsari CYP 3:43.52    
10   AUSTRIA AUT 3:43.73   3
10 Susanne Walli AUT 3:43.73    
10 Julia Schwarzinger AUT 3:43.73    
10 Carina Schrempf AUT 3:43.73    
10 Astrid Hafner AUT 3:43.73    
11   ISRAEL ISR 3:52.32 SB 2
11 Dariya Lokshin ISR 3:52.32    
11 Shanie Landen ISR 3:52.32    
11 Gal Kadmon ISR 3:52.32    
11 Nitzan Levi ISR 3:52.32    
12   MOLDOVA MDA DQ 170.20 0
12 Ludmila Frunze MDA DQ    
12 Anna Berghii MDA DQ    
12 Alina Bordea MDA DQ    
12 Diana Virsta MDA DQ    

4*400(B)

20:15
Rank Last Name Country Mark Points
5 SERBIA SRB 03:37.18 8
6 CROATIA CRO 03:37.30 7
7 LATVIA LAT 03:40.39 6
8 ICELAND ISL 03:40.80 5
10 AUSTRIA AUT 03:43.73 3
11 MOLDOVA MDA DQ 0

4*400(A)

20:25
Rank Last Name Country Mark Points
1 SLOVAKIA SVK 03:34.05 12
2 SLOVENIA SLO 03:34.19 11
3 LITHUANIA LTU 03:35.69 10
4 HUNGARY HUN 03:35.77 9
9 CYPRUS CYP 03:43.52 4
12 ISRAEL ISR 03:52.32 2